Call a Specialist Today! 800-886-5369
Free Shipping! Free Shipping!

D-Link End of Life Products


Please contact us to further assist with replacement parts for products and services.

D-Link End of Life Products
Description SKU Replacement SKU Description Replacement SKU
AC750 Wi-Fi Router #DIR-813 AC1200 Wi-Fi Router #DIR-842
D-Link DCS-5615 Full HD Mini Pan & Tilt Dome Network Camera #DCS-5615 Contact us for a replacement!
Pan & Tilt Day/Night Wi-Fi Network Cloud Camera #DCS-5009L Pan & Tilt Wi-Fi Camera #DCS-5020L
Power over Ethernet (PoE) Adapter #DWL-P50 1-Port Gigabit PoE Splitter #DPE-301GS
D-Link 52-Port PoE+ Gigabit Layer 3 Managed Switch with 4 10G SFP+ Ports #DGS-3620-52P/SI 48-Port PoE Gigabit xStack Managed L2+ Stackable switch with 4 10G SFP+ ports #DGS-3420-52P
D-Link mydlink-enabled Wireless N Day/Night Home Network Camera #DCS-932L Contact us for a replacement!
48-Port Fast Ethernet WebSmart Switch #DES-3200-52 48-Port Fast Ethernet WebSmart Switch #DES-1210-52
D-Link 10 Feet 4 In 1 PS2/USB KVM Cable #KVM-402 Contact us for a replacement!
D-Link 5-Port 10/100 Desktop Switch #DES-1005E 5-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Desktop Switch #DGS-1005G
Full HD Outdoor PoE Mini Dome Camera #DCS-6212L Vigilance Full HD Outdoor Dome Network Camera #DCS-4602EV
D-Link DFE-530TX+ #DFE-530TX+ D-Link DGE-530T #DGE-530T
D-Link DIR-885L/R AC3150 Ultra Wi-Fi Router #DIR-885L/R Contact us for a replacement!
D-Link DIR-890L/R AC3200 Ultra Wi-Fi Router #DIR-890L/R Contact us for a replacement!
D-Link DCS-2210L Full HD PoE Day/Night Network Camera #DCS-2210L D-Link DCS-4703E Vigilance Full HD Outdoor PoE Mini Bullet Camera #DCS-4703E
D-Link DKVM-CU3 10 Feet 2 In 1 USB KVM Cable #DKVM-CU3 Contact us for a replacement!
D-Link DP-301P+ Fast Ethernet Print Server #DP-301P+ Contact us for a replacement!
D-Link DCS-2330L Outdoor HD Wireless Network Cloud Camera #DCS-2330L Contact us for a replacement!
D-Link DIR-655 Xtreme N Gigabit Router #DIR-655 Contact us for a replacement!
D-Link GO-SW-24GE 24-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Metal Desktop or Rackmount Switch #GO-SW-24GE D-Link DGS-1024D 24-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Desktop/Rackmount Switch #DGS-1024D
D-Link DAP-1320 Wireless Range Extender #DAP-1320 D-Link DAP-1325 N300 Wi-Fi Range Extender #DAP-1325-US
D-Link DES-1008E 8-Port 10/100 Desktop Switch #DES-1008E Contact us for a replacement!
D-Link KVM-222 2-Port USB KVM Switch with Audio Support #KVM-222 Contact us for a replacement!
D-Link DCS-933L Day/Night Cloud Camera #DCS-933L Contact us for a replacement!
D-Link DWA-140 RangeBooster N USB Adapter #DWA-140 Contact us for a replacement!
D-Link mydlink Wi-Fi Motion Sensor #DCH-S150 Contact us for a replacement!
D-Link IP Camera Outdoor Mount Flush for DCS-6510 DCS-33-1 Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link Bent Mount for DCS-6511 DCS-34-3 Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link PoE Outdoor Camera Enclosure DCS-57 Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link Outdoor Power Box for the DCS-6818 & DCS-6915 IP Cameras DCS-80-5 Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link Wi-Fi AC2600 MU-MIMO Gigabit Router Kit COVR-3902-US Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link Wireless N300 Range Extender DAP-1120 Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link Wi-Fi AC750 Dual Band Range Extender, 300Mbps - 2.4GHz and 433 Mbps - 5GHz, AC wall plug design DAP-1520 Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link Smartbeam Dual Band AP Wi-Fi Booster DAP-1525 Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link Wireless N300 2.4GHz Ceiling Mount High Power Access Point DAP-2330 Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link AirPremier N Simultaneous Dual Band PoE Access Point DAP-2690 Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link Wi-Fi Audio Extender, 3.5mm Audio Jack to connect a speaker, supports AirPlay for iOS and DLNA audio streaming DCH-M225 Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link DOCSIS 3.0 Cable Modem, Comcast and Timewarner certified, DOCSIS 3.0 CableLabs Certified, Gigabit Ethernet Port DCM-301 Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link Day & Night Wi-Fi Baby Monitor DCS-800L Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link mydlink-enabled Wireless N Network Camera DCS-930L Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link HD Wi-Fi Camera DCS-935L Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link HD Wi-Fi Camera DCS-936L Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link mydlink-enabled Enhanced Wireless N Day/Night Home Network Camera DCS-942L Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link HD 180-Degree Wi-Fi Camera DCS-960L Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link HD Covert Network Camera DCS-1201 Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link DCS-2132L Cloud Camera 2200, HD Day/Night Network Camera DCS-2132L Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link Full HD Wireless N Cube Network Camera DCS-2230 Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link DCS-2230L 1920X1080 Full HD Day/Night Network Camera DCS-2230L Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link Full HD 180-Degree Wi-Fi Camera DCS-2530L Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link Full HD 180-Degree Wi-Fi Camera DCS-2630L Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link HD PoE Day/Night Network Camera DCS-3511 Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link HD Day & Night WDR Network Camera DCS-3710 Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link Full HD 3MP WDR Box IP Camera DCS-3716 Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link Vigilance Full HD Outdoor Dome Network Camera DCS-4602EV Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link Vigilance HD Outdoor Mini Bullet Network Camera DCS-4701E Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link Pan & Tilt Wi-Fi Camera DCS-5020L Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link HD Pan & Tilt Wi-Fi Camera DCS-5030L Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link HD Pan & Tilt Wi-Fi Camera DCS-5222L Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link HD PoE Mini Dome Cloud Camera DCS-6004L Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link 2MP 360 Degree IP Camera DCS-6010L Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link 2MP Full HD Dome Network Camera DCS-6112 Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link 2MP Full HD Day & Night Dome Network Camera DCS-6113 Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link Full HD Outdoor Fixed Dome Network Camera DCS-6314 Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link 36x High Speed Dome Network Camera DCS-6818 Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link 20x Full HD High Speed Dome Network Camera - 20x Optical, CMOS, Cable, Fast Ethernet DCS-6915 Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link Mini Wall Mount DCS-32-4 Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link HD Mini Bullet Outdoor IP Camera DCS-7010L Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link Full HD Day & Night Outdoor Network Camera DCS-7110 Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link DCS-7413 Full HD Outdoor Network Camera DCS-7413 Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link 3m 10GbE Cable for D-Link CX4 Module DEM-CB300CX Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link DES-102F 2-Port Fiber Module for DSS-24+ Switch DES-102F Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link 8-Port 10/100 Unmanaged Desktop or Rackmount PoE+ Switch DES-1008P+ Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link 24-Port Fast Ethernet managed L2 switch with 2 Gigabit SFP ports and 2 Gigabit Combo BASE-T/SFP ports DES-3200-28 Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link 24-Port Fast Ethernet managed L2 switch with 2 10/100/1000 ports and 2 Gigabit Combo BASE-T/SFP ports DES-3200-28P Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link 48-Port Fast Ethernet managed L2 switch with 2 10/100/1000 ports and 2 Gigabit Combo BASE-T/SFP ports DES-3200-52P Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link NetDefend UTM Firewall/VPN Security Appliance, GbE Ports; 1 WAN + 1 DMZ + 5 LAN DFL-260E-NB Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link NetDefend Network UTM Firewall 1U, 6 GbE, 90day IPS/AV/WCF Subscription DFL-1660-NB Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link Gaming Router AC1300 with StreamBoost Technology DGL-5500 Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link 16-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Desktop Switch DGS-1016A D-Link 16-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Desktop/Rackmount Switch DGS-1016C
D-Link Wireless AC Bundle DWL-8610AP-KIT Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link 20-Port Gigabit SmartPro Switch with 4 SFP Ports DGS-1500-20 Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link 28-Port PoE Gigabit SmartPro Switch with 4 SFP Ports DGS-1500-28P Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link 28-port Gigabit Stackable SmartPro Switch including 2 SFP ports & 2 10GbE SFP+ ports DGS-1510-28 Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link 52-port Gigabit Stackable SmartPro Switch including 2 SFP ports & 2 10GbE SFP+ ports DGS-1510-52 Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link DGS-3100-24P 24Port 10/100/1000 4Sfp GBE Stackable DGS-3100-24P Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link xStack Managed 24-Port Gigabit Stackable L2+ Switch, Standard Image DGS-3120-24TC/SI D-Link DGS-3130 Series 30-Port L2+ Fully Managed Gigabit Switch DGS-3130-30TS
D-Link xStack Managed 24-Port Gigabit Stackable L2+ Switch, Enhanced Image DGS-3120-24TC/EI Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link .5M (20") 10G Data/Stacking Cable for DGS-3120 Series Switch, CX4/S DEM-CB50 Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link 48-Port PoE Gigabit xStack Managed L2+ Stackable switch with 4 10G SFP+ ports DGS-3420-52P Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link 28-Port Gigabit Layer 3 Managed Switch with 4 10G SFP+ Ports DGS-3620-28TC/SI Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link 28-Port SFP Gigabit Layer 3 Managed Switch with 4 10G SFP+ Ports DGS-3620-28SC/SI Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link 28-Port PoE+ Gigabit Layer 3 Managed Switch with 4 10G SFP+ Ports DGS-3620-28PC/SI Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link 52-Port Gigabit Layer 3 Managed Switch with 4 10G SFP+ Ports DGS-3620-52T/SI Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link PowerLine AV 200 Mini Adapter Starter Kit DHP-209AV Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link PowerLine AV Network Adapter DHP-306AV Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link PowerLine AV Network Starter Kit DHP-307AV Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link PowerLine AV+ Mini Adapter Starter Kit DHP-309AV Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link PowerLine AV Mini Adapter DHP-310AV Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link PowerLine AV 4-Port Switch DHP-346AV Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link PowerLine AV 500 Wireless N Mini Adapter Starter Kit DHP-W311AV Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link DIR-412 11N 150Mb Mobile Wireless Router 3G DIR-412 Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link SharePort Go Mobile Companion DIR-506L Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link Wireless N 300 Cloud Router, 4 10/100 Ethernet ports, 5dbi antennas and mydlink services DIR-615 Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link Cloud Router 1200; Wireless N300 Gigabit Router, 4-port Gigabit Switch, 802.11n, 300Mbps, USB Port with SharePort Mobile DIR-636L Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link Wireless N 300 Gigabit Router DIR-651 Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link Wireless AC750 Dual Band Cloud Router DIR-810L Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link Wireless AC750 Dual Band Cloud Router DIR-817LW Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link Wireless AC750 Dual Band Gigabit Cloud Router (White) DIR-818LW Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link Wireless AC750 Dual Band Gigabit Cloud Router (Black) DIR-818LW/D Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link Wireless AC750 Dual Band Gigabit Cloud Router (Red) DIR-818LW/R Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link Wireless AC750 Dual Band Gigabit Cloud Router (Teal) DIR-818LW/T Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link Wireless AC1000 Dual Band Cloud Router DIR-820L Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link Amplifi HD Media Router 2000 DIR-827 Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link AC1200 Wi-Fi Router DIR-830L Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link Wireless N 750 Dual-Band Router DIR-835 Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link Cloud Router 2500; Wireless N750 Dual Band Gigabit Router DIR-836L Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link Wireless AC1200 Dual Band Gigabit Cloud Router DIR-850L Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link Wireless N900 Dual Band Gigabit Router DIR-855L Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link Wireless AC1200 Dual Band Gigabit Cloud Router DIR-860L Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link Wireless AC1750 Dual Band Gigabit Cloud Router DIR-866L Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link Wireless AC1750 Dual Band Gigabit Cloud Router DIR-868L Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link AC1900 EXO Wi-Fi Router DIR-879 Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link Wireless AC1900 Dual Band Gigabit Cloud Router DIR-880L Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link DIR-615/DWA-130 11Gn 2.4Ghz WPA Network Starter Kit DKT-408 Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link 6FT 2 in 1 USB KVM Cable DKVM-CU Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link 2-Bay Professional Network Video Recorder DNR-326 Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link ShareCenter + 4-Bay Cloud Network Storage Enclosure DNS-340L Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link ShareCenter Pro 1250 6-Bay Desktop Network Storage - NAS + iSCSI, 2xGbE, 5xUSB, RAID 0/1/5/6/10/30/50, VDD Expansion DNS-1250-06 Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link ADSL2/2+ Modem/Router, 4-Port 10/100 Switch, TR067/069 DSL-2540B Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link WL N300 11bgn 300Mb 2.4Ghz WPA ADSL2+ Router NAT SPI WEP AWS Only DSL-2750B-US Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link Chassis Fan Mod for DSN-2100/3200/3400 Series DSN-040 Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link 12-Bay 6x1GbE H.A. Capable iSCSI SAN Storage Array DSN-6210 Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link 6x1GbE Secondary iSCSI SAN Controller for DSN-6210 DSN-626 Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link xStack DSN-6410 12Bay 2U ISCSI San Array 1 Controller DSN-6410 Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link 12-Bay 2x10GbE + 2xGbE H.A. Capable iSCSI SAN Storage Array DSN-6510 Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link 2x10GbE + 2xGbE Secondary iSCSI SAN Controller for DSN-6510 DSN-656 Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link mydlink Wi-Fi Smart Plug, (1) AC Outlet, mydlink and app for local and remote control DSP-W110 Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link mydlink Wi-Fi Smart Plug with thermal protection and energy monitoring, 1 AC Outlet (up to 16A), Turn On/Off devices DSP-W215 Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link D-View 6.0 Network Management Software Standard Version DV-600S Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link Wireless N Nano USB Adapter DWA-131 Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link USB Nano Adapter Bulk Pack Qty 500 DWA-131/500BH Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link Wireless N900 Dual Band USB Adapter DWA-162 Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link Wireless AC1000 Dual Band USB Adapter DWA-180 Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link Wireless N 150 Desktop PCI Adapter DWA-525 Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link Wireless Value Bundle DWL-2600AP-KIT Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link Unified 802.11n Single Band Access Point DWL-3600AP Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link Unified 802.11n Dual Band Access Point DWL-6600AP Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link Dual-Band 802.11ac Unified Wireless Access Point DWL-6610AP Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link Unified Wireless PoE Access Point, Simultaneous Dual Band 802.11n DWL-8600AP Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link Power over Ethernet (PoE) Adapter, Base Unit & Terminal Unit, 5V/12V DWL-P200 Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ PCI Express Adapter DXE-810S Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link N300 Wi-Fi Router GO-RT-N300 Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link 5-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Metal Desktop Switch GO-SW-5GE Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link 8-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Metal Desktop Switch GO-SW-8GE Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link 16-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Metal Desktop or Rackmount Switch GO-SW-16GE Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link 2-Port PS/2 KVM Switch, Audio Support, Desktop KVM-121 Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link 8-Port PS2/USB Combo KVM Switch KVM-440 Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link 16-Port PS2 USB Combo KVM Switch KVM-450 Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link Symmetry Wireless 2X2 nCap WiFi Optimizer 2X2 Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link Symmetry Wireless 2X2 nCap WiFi Optimizer,10-49 units 2X2-10-49 Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link Symmetry Wireless 2X2 nCap WiFi Optimizer,50-99 units 2X2-50-99 Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link Symmetry Wireless 2X2 nCap WiFi Optimizer,100+ units 2X2-100 Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link Symmetry Wireless True Gain 1x1 Module SGM-2410ID-M Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link Symmetry Wireless True Gain 2x2 Module SGM-2410ID-M2 Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link Symmetry Wireless True Gain 3x3 Module SGM-2410ID-M3 Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link Cloud Router: Wireless N300 DIR-605L D-Link AC1200 Wi-Fi Router with fast ethernet (10/100) ports DIR-822-US
D-Link Wireless AC1200 Dual Band Gigabit PoE Access Point DAP-2660 D-Link Wireless AC1300 Wave2 Dual Band Gigabit PoE Access Point DAP-2610
D-Link Unified Wireless L2+ Gigabit Switch DWS-3160-24TC D-Link Unified Wireless Controller with 64 AP License DWC-2000
D-Link Unified Wireless L2+ Gigabit PoE Switch DWS-3160-24PC D-Link Unified Wireless Controller with 64 AP License DWC-2000
D-Link 12 Access Point License, adds additional 12 AP support to DWS-3160-24TC DWS-3160-24TC-AP12-LIC Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link 24 Access Point License, adds additional 24 AP support to DWS-3160-24TC DWS-3160-24TC-AP24-LIC Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link 12 Access Point License, adds additional 12 AP support to DWS-3160-24PC DWS-3160-24PC-AP12-LIC Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link 24 Access Point License, adds additional 24 AP support to DWS-3160-24PC DWS-3160-24PC-AP24-LIC Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link Managed 24-Port Gigabit L2+ Unified Wireless PoE Switch, 4 Combo SFP Slots, 2 10GbE Slots DWS-4026 D-Link Unified Wireless Controller with 64 AP License DWC-2000
D-Link 8-Port 10GbE SFP+ L2/L3 Managed Switch with Expansion Slot DXS-3600-16S/SI D-Link 24-Port 10GbE SFP+ L2/L3 Managed Switch with Expansion Slot DXS-3600-32S/SI
D-Link XStack Managed 48-Port Gigabit Stackable L2 Switch, 4 Combo SFP, 40-Gigabit Stacking, Standard Image DGS-3120-48TC/SI D-Link DGS-3130 Series 54-Port L2+ Fully Managed Gigabit Switch DGS-3130-54TS
D-Link USB Storage Network Video Recorder DNR-202L D-Link mydlink Network Video Recorder DNR-322L
D-Link 10 ft Cat6 Ethernet Patch Cable; flat cable with RJ-45 connector, blue color (3-Pack) NCB-C6UF-30/3P D-Link 10 ft Cat6 Ethernet Patch Cable NCB-C6UF-30
D-Link 10 ft Cat6 Ethernet Patch Cable; flat cable with RJ-45 connector, blue color (5-Pack) NCB-C6UF-30/5P D-Link 10 ft Cat6 Ethernet Patch Cable NCB-C6UF-30
D-Link 10GBASE-SR Multimode SFP+ Optical Transceiver with DDM, 0 to 70C DEM-431XT-DD D-Link 10GBASE-SR Multimode SFP+ Optical Transceiver, 0 to 70C DEM-431XT
D-Link 10GBASE-LR Single-mode SFP+ Optical Transceiver with DDM, 0 to 70C DEM-432XT-DD D-Link 10GBASE-LR Single-mode SFP+ Optical Transceiver, 0 to 70C DEM-432XT
D-Link Managed 8-Port 10/100/1000 L2 Switch with 2 1000BASE-T/SFP Combo Ports DGS-3000-10TC D-Link 10-Port Gigabit Smart Managed Metro Ethernet Switch DGS-1210-10/ME
D-Link AC1200 Wi-Fi Range Extender; Dual Band, Gigabit Ethernet port, Smart Signal Indicator for optimal placement, Easy Setup with WPS Push Button or QRS Mobile app DAP-1620 D-Link AC1200 Wi-Fi Range Extender DAP-1610-US
D-Link 4-Port PS/2 KVM Switch, Desktop DKVM-4K Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link 4-Port USB KVM Switch DKVM-4U Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link ADSL2+ Ethernet Modem, 1 10/100 Port, 1 RJ-11 ADSL port, TR-067/069 DSL-520B Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link ADSL2+ Modem with Wireless N 300 Router DSL-2740B Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link 12x Indoor Speed Dome IP Camera DCS-6616 Please contact us for a replacement!
D-Link Vigilance 360 Full HD PoE Network Camera DCS-4622 Please contact us for a replacement!